Degree Workers

Degree Workers:

Samuel J. Abrams, Cambridge
Robert J. Adams, Jr., Shrewsbury
Keith C. Alderman, Westminster
Edward K. Ambuter, Dedham
Roger H. Ambuter, Needham
Richard D. Ames, Framingham
Douglas L. Armstrong, Needham
John H. Asadoorian, Billerica
Craig E. Austin, Dedham
Michael D. Bailow, East Falmouth
Brian D. Baker, Marstons Mills
Jayme K Baker, East Falmouth
Ralph W. Barcroft, West Yarmouth
Sidney L. Bearon, Falmouth
W. Jack Bennett, MSA, Framingham
Alexander A. Bird, 33°, Arlington
Christopher C. Blood, Needham
Robert E. Bolcome III, Allston
Edwin J. Brailey Jr., MSA, Needham
Thomas H. Brantley, Natick
Irwin I. Brendler, 33° MSA, Framingham
Robert H. Brown, MSA, Newton Center
Paul A. Bushey, Watertown
William R. Campbell, Jr., Shrewsbury
Walter D. Catton, Jr., 33°, Lowell
W. Bradford Chase, Jr., MSA, Natick
Jeffrey D. Christo, MSA, Acton
Robert L. Cook, Waltham
Michael V. Correia, Pepperell
Todd P. Crane, North Andover
Keith M. Curtis, Reading
John H. Day, Jr., 33°, South Hamilton
Hagop V. Demirdjian, Malden
Patrick Dessin, Somerville
Cabot Dodge, Swampscott
Michael J. Douglas, Berkley
Scott A. Downey, Medford
Derek C. Eaton, Needham
Robert M. Eaton, Londondery, N.H.
Richard W. Esancy, MSA, Pembroke
Homer E. Everhard, Jr., East Walpole
Robert M. Flanagan, Woburn
Raymond E. Forslund, Natick
Said E. Francis, Cambridge
Doru Gavril, Cambridge
Donald C. Gibb, Stillwater, Minnesota
Mark A. Ginsberg 33°, Hampton Falls, N.H.
Josiah J. Goodwin, Brighton
Charles E. Gould, Boston
Leo F. Grace, Jr., Stoneham
Herman C. Green, Attleboro
Judson W. Greene, 33°, Middleton
Arne Grepstad, Falmouth
Peter C. Grimm, Reading
George K. Haile, Beverly
Jamie J. Hatch, Barre
Robert E. Havener, Natick
Frederick W. Hayes, Brockton
Richard W. Heale, 33° MSA, Ashland
David R. Hearn, Wellesley
Donald E. Hohler, Jr., Winchester
Andrew E. Holland, Needham
Steven J. Hyman, Sharon
Abdallah Jamaleddine, Woburn
Roy A. Jamaleddine, Woburn
Rene E. Jette, Mashpee
Joseph F. Kenney, Woburn
James W. Killam III, Reading
Robert G. Kispert, Needham
Robert J. Kowalewski, Jr., Bridgewater
David C. Kramer, Framingham
Antonio Lopez, Quincy
Daniel R. Madore, Somerville
Ara Manoogian, MSA, Whitman
Ralph H. Marks, Jr., MSA, Melrose
Renaldo W. Mauritson, Jr., Quincy
Thomas H. McCallum, Jr., Hull
A. Theodore McIntosh, Foxboro
James A. Melanson, Jr., Tyngsboro
J. Anthony Mick, Bedford
John P. Milson, Randolph
Frank J. Mooney III, Warwick, R.I.
Claudio Morfe, Sudbury
Warren W. Morris, Jr., MSA, Needham
Peter A. Morrison, Groton
James A. Murray, East Falmouth
Neil H. Murray, MSA, West Yarmouth
David P. Newcomb, Natick
Bruce M. Newman, Needham
William H. Nichols, Rumford, R.I.
Michael F. X. O’Brien, Accord
Philip F. O’Keefe, Brighton
Charles A. O’Wril, Jr., 33°, Lowell
James J. Pashturro, Chelmsford
Walter Peterson, Jr., 33°, MSA, Randolph
David H. Peyvan, Hingham
Alvin R. Piper, 33° MSA, Shapleigh, Maine
H. Lee Potter, Sr., Rockland
Kenneth F. Reavis, Jr., Bellingham
Jerry A. Roach, Jr., Allston
Paul W. Rolston, Belmont
Merrill J. Rosenberg, Framingham
Gary M. Rubin, Brockton
Richard M. Rubin, Brockton
Mason W. Russell, Methuen
John C. Rutledge, Haverhill
Carl D. Rydman, West Dennis
Joseph M. Scalfani, Jr., Salem
William W. Scott, Hanson
Frederick L. Sewall, Needham
Richard W. Seychew, MSA, E. Falmouth
Sidney D. Shapiro, 33° MSA, Framingham
Demosthenes Skipitaris, Needham
Lawrence J. Smith, Jr., Milton
Gianpaolo Starita, Westborough
Thomas A. Stark, Needham
George J. Szabo, Rockland
Michael K. Takesian, 33°, Byfield
Kevin A. Thayer, East Falmouth
Gary E. Travis, Mashpee
Manuel J. Vaz, Hanover
Earle G. Voigt, Malden
Richard G. Weston, Hingham
Dana H. Williams, Natick
Robert G. Williams, Dedham
Samuel F. Williams, Abington
Michael K. Worrell, Boston
Paul E. Wuori, Hingham
Aaron R. Zwirner, Ashland



© 2017 Scottish Rite Boston | 186 Tremont Street, Suite 705, Boston, MA 02111-1095 | (617) 426-8228
webmaster@scottishriteboston.net | All Rights Reserved
The Bodies of the Scottish Rite, sitting in the Valley of Boston, Commonwealth of Massachusetts, acknowledge and yield allegiance to the Supreme Council, 33°, of the Ancient Accepted Scottish Rite of Freemasonry for the Northern Masonic Jurisdiction of the United States of America, whose Grand East is in Lexington, Massachusetts.